Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Tigers Milano - Edilscavi U14 52-55
Castelnuovo U13 - Legnano Knights 56-54
Splendor U18 - Cistellum Cislago 69-72
SOI Inveruno - U14 Edilscavi 44–67
Basket Seregno - Pastificio Gilio U16 64-65 (d2ts)
Agrocarni U15 - Basket Tavernerio 61-62
Verga Vini U16 - Draghi Gorlazy 82-67
Olimpia Cadorago - U16 La Moltrasina 44-67
Basket Seregno - Sagapao U15 52-51
Ceam U14 - Aurora Desio 78-33
Arese Sport - Effedi Elettra U13 90-45

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Virtus Cornaredo - Pastificio Gilio U16 65-64
Social Osa Milano - Edilscavi U14 56-51
SOI Inveruno - Splendor U18 60-66


Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Legnano Knights - Splendor U18 75-49
Edilscavi U14 - Virtus Cornaredo 55-58
Pastificio Gilio U16 - Agrate Canarins 63-50
Edilscavi U14 - Social Osa Milano 67-73

Effedi Elettra U13 – Legnano Knights B 82-10

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Victor Rho - Effedi Elettra U13 47–55
Pastificio Gilio U16 - Ardor Bollate 92-60
Edil Scavi U14 - Goss Bollate 53-29
Nervianese - Splendor U18 91-67

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

ABC Lomazzo - Agrocarni U15 91-43
Cistellum Cislago - Splendor U18 83-70
W.W. Events U18 - Le Bocce Erba 79-81 d.t.s.
Edilscavi U14 - SG Sport Arese 74-20
Sagapao U15 - Basket Lecco 61-50
La Moltrasina U16 - G.S. Villaguardia 78-42
Pol. Garegnano - Pastificio Gilio U16 41-103
Pallacanestro Cantù Blu - Ceam U14 69-61
Castelnuovo U13 - Pall. Cabiate 99-34
Agrocarni U15 - Basket Groane 73-28
EffediElettra U13 - SOI Inveruno 60-75


Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Classifica

Squadra Pti
Junior Knights Legnano 0
Valceresio Arcisate 0
Robur Basket Saronno 0
7 Laghi Gazzada Schianno 0
Nervianese 1919 0
Professional Link Cermenate 0
Hydroterm Busto Arsizio 0
Basket Team Mortara 0
Basketball Gallarate 0
Varese Academy 0

Calendario Eventi

Lun Mar Mer Gio Ven Sab Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Team Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
agrocarni
avis
ceam
edilscavi
elettra
la-moltrasina
pastificio-giglio
riomare
sagapao
splendor
tisettanta
verga
wwe

Seguici su

Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
PERCASSI-COSTRUZIONI
agrocarni
amandla
as-assicurazioni
autodemolizione
avis
bbar
bcc
bellotti
bgitalia
caimi-serramenti
carrozzeriacosta
castiglioni
catramista
ceam
conzon
edilscavi
effedi-elettra
faragli
fbimpianti
fbrcontrol
flauto-magico
fontanella
gallotti
giovi
gmb
idraulicabotta
laborproject
lafragola
maspero
mattavelli
mcwatt
montesordo
onelovetattoo
pane
pasquale
plink
plm
rgv
riomare
rivo
sagapao
sala
sanbernardo
seme
senesi
speedy
splendor
spray
stilmed
stt
tecnoelettra-duevi
termoidraulica
verga
viky
virtus2
zanfrini

5 X 1000

Link