Giovanili - Risultati della settimana

Splendor u19 gold VS Basket seriana: 53 - 47
Edilscavi  u17 silver bianca VS Basket Lecco 85 - 47
Gallarate VS Sagapao u17 silver blu 58 - 44
Pallacanestro Stradella VS STT u17 uisp 45 - 68
Gorgonzola VS Verga Vini u15 gold 53 - 80
Lomazzo VS CEAM u15 uisp 51 - 47
Effedi Elettra u14 gold VS Busto Arsizio 66 - 55
Castelnovo u13 silver VS Nino Ronco Ornago 74 - 33


Giovanili - Risultati della settimana

Splendor u19 gold VS NBB Mazzano: 50 - 60
Vismara VS Agrocarni u19 uisp: 64 - 72
Edilscavi u17 silver bianca VS Rams Daverio: 66 - 83
Pall. Cerro Maggiore VS Sagapao u17 silver blu: 66 - 68
STT u17 uisp VS Binasco: 70 - 62
Stezzano VS Verga Vini u15 gold: 49 - 68 
Ceam u15 uisp VS Salus Gerenzano: 77 - 33
Castelnovo u13 silver VS S. Ambrogio: 59 - 43




Giovanili - Risultati della settimana

Pallacanestro Lissone VS splendor u19 gold: 67 - 55
Agrocarni u19 uisp VS Im a Baller: 97 - 84
Nelson Somma VS Edilscavi u17 silver bianca : 61 - 81
Sagapao u17 silver blu VS Lonate: 74 - 62
San Carlo Sport VS STT u17 uisp: 61 - 55
Robur Saronno VS Vera Vini u15 gold: 89 - 57
Effedi Elettra u14 gold VS Campus Varese: 66 - 55
Castelnovo u13 silver VS Varedo: 45 - 64

Giovanili - Risultati della settimana

Splendor u19 gold VS Here you can 72 - 52
Agrocarni u19 uisp VS Legnano Knights 81 - 39
Robur Saronno VS Edilscavi Virtus Cermenate Bianca u17 silver 77 - 67
Sagapao Virtus Cermenate blu u17 silver VS Basket 7 Laghi 70 - 49
Basket Origgio  VS STT u17 uisp 54 - 71
Villaguardia VS CEAM u15 uisp 52 - 59
Cucciago Bulls VS Castelnovo u13 silver 67 - 49

Giovanili - Risultati della settimana

Lussana VS Splendor u19 gold: 88 - 72
Agrocarni u19 uisp VS Cesano Boscone: 71 - 41
Edilscavi Virtus Cermenate bianca u17 silver  VS Basket Costa: 84 - 45
Virtus Albese VS Sagapao Virtus Cermenate blu u17 silver: 58 - 61
STT u17 uisp VS Ardor Bollate: 74 - 71
Polisportiva Tumminelli VS Verga Vini u15 gold: 60 - 78
CEAM u15 uisp VS Pallacanestro Rescaldina: 71 - 43
NBB Mazzano VS Effedi Elettra u14 gold: 46 - 44

Classifica

Squadra Pti
Casoratese 30
Marnatese Basket 30
Varese Academy 28
Professional Link Cermenate 26
Team ABC Cantù 24
Pol. Varedo 20
O.SA.L. Novate 20
Basket Venegono 14
Basket Rovello 12
CMT virtus Luino 10
C.S.C. BK Cusano 6

Team Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
agrocarni
avis
ceam
edilscavi
elettra
plink
riomare
sagapao
splendor
stt
verga

Seguici su

Sponsor

AGRCostruzioni
ASAssicurazioni
AUTOTRASPORTI-GIOBBIO
Agrocarni
AmandlaPub
AngoloDelPane
AntonioCostaCarrozzeria
AssicurazioniDarioMattavelli
AutodemolizioneCiliberti
Avantgarde
AvisCermenate
BCCCreditoCooperativoCantu
Bellotti
BoltonRioMare
CaimiErmanno
Castiglioni
Ceam
Conzon
DiodatoPasquale
EdilScaviLefons
Edillenno
Elektra
Elettroquadri
EmmevyTechnology
FBRControl
FMeC-CentroElaborazioneDati
Faragli
FossatiAnticoForno
GMBEngineering
GallottiRadice
GiornalediBordo
GioviService
GustoTondo
IRaise
IdraulicaBotta
IlFlautoMagico
LAuto
LOGO_BCC_CANTU
LaFragola
Lucky
MasperoFontana
Mosca-Tel
PLM
PercassiCostruzioni
ProfessionalLink
RampertiPasticceria
Rampinini
RivoGin
Rivolt
STT
Sagapao
SaglioSport
SalaFioriePiante
SguazzaImpianti
Splendor
Sprayart
StillmedMedicalEquipment
StudioPodologicoCuradelpiedeDottssaCammarano
StudioSesana
StudioTecnicoAngeloCairoli
StudioTecnicoAngeloVago
TecnoelettraDuevi
Termoidraulica2C
VergaVini
VivereAbitare
ZanfriniPompeFunebri
ZitoMichele
fontanella
lautoweb
logo-verco
onelovetattoo
rgv
sagapao
seme

5 X 1000

Link