Under 16 Giallo-Blu

Nome Cognome Anno Ruolo
Leonardo Alberti 2003  
Fabio Boracchi 2003  
Samuele Cappello 2003  
Riccardo Cappucci 2003  
Matteo Cardani 2003  
Emanuele Carpani 2003  
Francesco Castiglioni 2003  
Niccolò Cervellera 2003  
Mattia Colombo 2003  
Nicholas Gasparini 2003  
Tommaso Mariani 2003  
Antonio Ottinà 2003  
Lorenzo Paesan 2003  
Luca Ponzin 2003  
Davide Prada 2003  
Pietro Strambini 2003  
Marco Triminì 2003  
Matteo Toppi 2003  
Phuwin Simone Verga 2003  

 

Allenatore : Di Lorenzo Mattia
Vice allenatore : Andrea Tummino
Accompagnatori : Luca Castiglioni, Stefano Mariani, Maurizio Gasparini

Sponsor

Classifica

Squadra Pti P.G.
Robur Saronno 22 13
7 Laqhi Gazzada 20 13
Nervianese 1919 16 13
Verga Vini Cermenate 16 13
Basketball Gallarate 14 13
Milano 3 Basket 14 13
Valceresio Arcisate 14 13
Basket Team Mortara 12 13
Team ABC Cantù 12 13
Hydrotherm Busto 12 13
Cistellum Cislago 8 13
Opera Basket Club 4 12
Casa Gioventù Erba 4 12

Calendario Eventi

Lun Mar Mer Gio Ven Sab Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

Festa di Natale 2018

15 December 2018
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Team Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
agrocarni
avis
ceam
edilscavi
elettra
la-moltrasina
pastificio-giglio
riomare
sagapao
splendor
tisettanta
verga
wwe

Seguici su

Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
COOPERATIVA-BIRRE
Murett
PERCASSI-COSTRUZIONI
agrocarni
amandla
apl
autodemolizione
avis
bancodesio
batita
bbar
bcc
beggio-lavanderia
bellotti
bgitalia
blackcourt
campeggioluna
caseificio
castiglioni
catramista
ceam
centroforme
convenergy
conzon
dgm
edilscavi
effedi-elettra
faragli
fbimpianti
flauto-magico
fontanella
gallotti
giovi
gusto-tondo
iraise
ituoiviaggi
la-moltrasina
labodif
lafragola
lattoneria
lauto
lautoweb
masertek
maspero
mattavelli
montesordo
moreno
onelovetattoo
pane
pasquale
pastificio-giglio
plink
plm
quadrifoglio
ramperti
riomare
rivo
runo
sagapao
sala
seme
speedy
splendor
spray
stilmed
tecnoelettra-duevi
termoidraulica
verga
viky
virtus2
wok
wwe
zanfrini

5 X 1000

Link