Giovanili - Risultati della settimana

U19 Gold Sportiva Basket Sondrio 63-88 Splendor Virtus Cermenate
U19 Silver Agrocarni Virtus Cermenate 62-67 Basket Tavernerio
U18 Uisp Sagapao Virtus Cermenate 95-41 Basket 2000 Turate
U17 Gold Sagapao Virtus Cermenate 76-55 Nuova Pallacanestro dell'Adda
U16 Gold Edil Scavi Virtus Cermenate 77-37 Sportiva Basket Sondrio
U16 Uisp STT Virtus Cermenate 47-55 Tumminelli Romana Basket
U15 Gold ASA Basket Cinisello 70-62 Verga Vini Virtus Cermenate
U14 Silver Polisportiva Comense 13-111 Ceam Virtus Cermenate
U13 Silver Pallacanestro Figino 46-48 Castelnuovo Virtus Cermenate

Giovanili - Risultati della settimana

U19 Gold: Splendor Virtus Cermenate 86-47 DI. PO. Vimercate
U19 Silver: Basket Lomazzo 69-50 Agrocarni Virtus Cermenate
U18 Uisp: Polisportiva Villa Cortese 102-44 Agrocarni Virtus Cermenate
U17 Gold: Pallacanestro Masters 69-61 Sagapao Virtus Cermenate
U16 Gold: Le Bocce Erba 82-56 Edil Scavi Virtus Cermenate
U16 Uisp: STT Virtus Cermenate 62-46 Posal Basket
U15 Gold: Verga Vini Virtus Cermenate 57-85 APL Lissone
U14 Silver: Ceam Virtus Cermenate 65-36 Le Bocce Erba
U14 Uisp: Effedi Elettra Virtus Cermenate 88-31 Virtus Carroccio Legnano
U13 Silver: Castelnuovo Virtus Cermenate 92-23 Basket Turate

Giovanili - Risultati della settimana

U19 Gold: Splendor Virtus Cermenate 89-68 Carpe Diem Basket
U19 Silver: Agrocarni Virtus Cermenate 40-64 Pallacanestro Cabiate
U18 Uisp: Basket Cardano 59-61 Agrocarni Virtus Cermenate
U17 Gold: Sagapao Virtus Cermenate 74-34 Azzurri Niguardese Basket
U16 Gold: Edil Scavi Virtus Cermenate 28-121 Pallacanestro Cantù
U16 Uisp: Ciesse Free Basket Milano 40-89 STT Virtus Cermenate
U15 Gold: Tumminelli Romana Basket 40-59 Verga Vini Virtus Cermenate
U14 Silver: Sport Club Brianza 50-43 Ceam Virtus Cermenate
U14 Uisp: Magenta Basketball 58-56 Effedi Elettra Virtus Cermenate
U13 Silver: Pallacanestro Cabiate 47-53 Castelnuovo Virtus Cermenate

Giovanili - Risultati della settimana

U19 Gold: Pallacanestro Le Bocce Erba 76-69 Splendor Virtus Cermenate
U18 Uisp: Agrocarni Virtus Cermenate 45-75 Sagapao Virtus Cermenate
U17 Gold: Sagapao Virtus Cermenate 70-42 ASA Basket Cinisello
U16 Gold: Edil Scavi Virtus Cermenate 50-57 Pallacanestro Aurora Desio
U16 Uisp: STT Virtus Cermenate 64-54 Victor Basket Rho
U16 Uisp: STT Virtus Cermenate 50-57 Ardor Bollate
U15 Gold: Ardor Bollate 77-60 Verga Vini Virtus Cermenate
U14 Uisp: Effedi Elettra Virtus Cermenate 84-57 Polisportiva Villa Cortese

Giovanili - Risultati della settimana

Splendor U19 Gold: Agrate Canarins 62-83 Virtus Cermenate
Agrocarni U19 Silver: Virtus Cermenate 51-62 Pallacanestro Figino
Sagapao U18 Uisp:  Virtus Cermenate 64-46 Polisportiva Villa Cortese
Sagapao U17 Gold: Basket Costa 63-58 Virtus Cermenate
Edil Scavi U16 Gold: APL Lissone 73-44 Virtus Cermenate
Verga Vini U15 Gold: Virtus Cermenate 57-69 Azzurri Niguardese Basket
Effedi Elettra U14 Uisp:  Virtus Cermenate 72-44 Legnano Basket Knights

Pagina 1 di 41

Classifica

Squadra Pti PG
Social O.S.A. Milano 18 13
Libertas Cernusco 16 11
Pall. Milano 1958 16 13
Fortitudo Busnago 12 12
Pall. Lissone 12 13
Romano Lombardo 12 13
Bocconi Milano 10 12
Cusano Milanino 10 13
Seriana BK 75 10 13
Professional Link Cermenate 8 13

Calendario Eventi

Lun Mar Mer Gio Ven Sab Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Team Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
agrocarni
avis
ceam
edilscavi
elettra
plink
riomare
sagapao
splendor
stt
verga

Seguici su

Sponsor

AGRCostruzioni
ASAssicurazioni
Agrocarni
AmandlaPub
AngoloDelPane
AntonioCostaCarrozzeria
AssicurazioniDarioMattavelli
AutoDue
AutodemolizioneCiliberti
AvisCermenate
BCCCreditoCooperativoCantu
Bellotti
BoltonRioMare
CaimiErmanno
Castiglioni
Ceam
Conzon
DiodatoPasquale
EdilScaviLefons
EffediElettra
Elektra
EmmevyTechnology
ErikSenesi
FBRControl
FMeC-CentroElaborazioneDati
Faragli
FossatiAnticoForno
GMBEngineering
GallottiRadice
GioviService
GustoTondo
IRaise
IdraulicaBotta
IlFlautoMagico
IlSemeCooperativaSociale
LAuto
LaFragola
LaPada
LaborProject
Lucky
MasperoFontana
Mosca-Tel
PLM
PercassiCostruzioni
ProfessionalLink
RampertiPasticceria
Rampinini
RivoGin
Rivolt
STT
Sagapao
SalaFioriePiante
SguazzaImpianti
Splendor
Sprayart
StillmedMedicalEquipment
StudioPodologicoCuradelpiedeDottssaCammarano
StudioSesana
StudioTecnicoAngeloCairoli
StudioTecnicoAngeloVago
TecnoelettraDuevi
Termoidraulica2C
VergaVini
ViscontiImpianti
VivereAbitare
ZanfriniPompeFunebri
ZitoMichele
fontanella
lapada
onelovetattoo
sagapao
seme

5 X 1000

Link