Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

META 2000 53-56 AGROCARNI U15
SAGAPAO U16 71-61 DAVERIO RAMS
CASTELNUOVO U13 108-10 BASKET 2000 TURATE
VERGA VINI U18 39-60 GIARDINO ORSENIGO
LA MOLTRASINA 135-6 POL. SAN FRUTTUOSO
CEAM U14 71-58 AYERS ROCK GALLARATE
EDIL SCAVI U16 84-58 PALLACANESTRO CABIATE
SBS SEVESO 61-52 EFFEDI ELETTRA U14
G.S. VILLA GUARDIA 29-84 W.W.EVENTS U18

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

BASKET CARONNO 12-88 CASTELNUOVO U13
MARNATESE 66-74 SAGAPAO U16
LA MOLTRASINA U15 103-29 CUCCIAGO BULLS
EFFEDI ELETTRA U14 60-62 SANFRU BASKET
BASKET GROANE 64-92 VERGA VINI U18
AGROCARNI U15 60-67 BERNAREGGIO '99
EDIL SCAVI U16 86-38 BASKET GROANE
GIARDINO ORSENIGO 70-73 SPLENDOR U18

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

CEAM U14 106-56 ASM MORBEGNO
ARDOR BOLLATE 62-43 CEAM U14
CASTELNUOVO U13 88-14 ABC LOMAZZO
AGROCARNI U15 74-52 POSAL SESTO S.G.
OGGIONO SHARKS 24-100 W.W.EVENTS U17
VIRTUS LISSONE 43-99 LA MOLTRASINA U15

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

SPLENDOR U18 65-52 LE BOCCE ERBA
DAVERIO RAMS 65-95 CEAM U14
CUCCIAGO BULLS 109-46 EDIL SCAVI U16

Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

SPLENDOR U18 49-74 ROBUR SARONNO
SAGAPAO U16 56-48 ARDOR BOLLATE
VERGA VINI U18 77-62 CUCCIAGO BULLS
POB BINZAGO 41-92 EDIL SCAVI U16
FORTITUDO CERIANO 61-34 EFFEDI ELETTRA U14
CAMPAGNOLA DON BOSCO 42-86 LA MOLTRASINA U15
W.W.EVENTS U17 65-60 CAMPAGNOLA DON BOSCO
COMENSE 25-93 CASELNUOVO U13
APL LISSONE 75-54 AGROCARNI U15


Leggi tutto: Campionati Giovanili - I risultati della settimana

Classifica

Squadra Pti
Junior Knights Legnano 0
Valceresio Arcisate 0
Robur Basket Saronno 0
7 Laghi Gazzada Schianno 0
Nervianese 1919 0
Professional Link Cermenate 0
Hydroterm Busto Arsizio 0
Basket Team Mortara 0
Basketball Gallarate 0
Varese Academy 0

Calendario Eventi

Lun Mar Mer Gio Ven Sab Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Team Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
agrocarni
avis
ceam
edilscavi
elettra
la-moltrasina
pastificio-giglio
riomare
sagapao
splendor
tisettanta
verga
wwe

Seguici su

Sponsor

Ass-Castelnuovo
PERCASSI-COSTRUZIONI
agrocarni
amandla
as-assicurazioni
autodemolizione
avis
bbar
bcc
bellotti
bgitalia
caimi-serramenti
carrozzeriacosta
castiglioni
catramista
ceam
conzon
edilscavi
effedi-elettra
faragli
fbimpianti
fbrcontrol
flauto-magico
fontanella
gallotti
giovi
gmb
idraulicabotta
laborproject
lafragola
maspero
mattavelli
mcwatt
montesordo
onelovetattoo
pane
pasquale
plink
plm
rgv
riomare
rivo
sagapao
sala
sanbernardo
seme
senesi
speedy
splendor
spray
stilmed
stt
tecnoelettra-duevi
termoidraulica
verga
viky
virtus2
zanfrini

5 X 1000

Link